Les enseignants

Arts plastiques


Catherine Donato

Julie Dufresne

Annie Gauthier

 

Louise Lalande

Nicolas Marsan


Anglais


Christina Adamopoulos

Alexandre Collard - Tuteur gr. 26

Joanne Louise Grant

 

 

Catherine Hodgson

Nectaria Klepetsani

Chantal Payette


Éducation physique


Marie-Claude Laforme

Chantal Lauzon

 

Mohammed Oulebsir 

Daniel Plourde

 


Éthique et culture


Jean-Simon Brunelle - Tuteur gr. 28

Éric DeLacroix

Nathalie Lefebvre - Tutrice gr. 02

 

Français


 Mohammed Arroudj - Tuteur gr.12

Julie Ayotte

Caroline Boulanger (Remplaçante Véronique Rossignol) - Tutrice gr. 29

Josianne Bérubé

Patricia Dallaire - Tutrice gr. 10

Marie-Ève Decoste - Tutrice gr. 16

 

Farelle Daniel - Tutrice gr. 07

Mélissa Gendron-Ouellet

Miryam Hallmona

Nancy Franc

Maryse Mercier

Maude Petitclerc - Tutrice gr. 25

Jennifer Smith - Tutrice gr. 04

 


Mathématiques


Samia Aouchiche - Tutrice 09

Marie-Claude Canuel - Tutrice gr. 21

Ghania Challam - Tutrice gr. 17

Marie Chartrand - Tutrice gr. 22

Sylvie Dubuc - Tutrice gr. 06

 

 

Dahbia Kaci - Tutrice gr. 13

Achour Mazouz - Tuteur gr. 31

Eduardo Montalvan - Tuteur gr. 08

David Truchon - Tuteur gr. 34

 

 


Musique


Stéphane Dupuis 

 

Science


Christian Duguay

Pierre Girard - Tuteur gr. 15

Dalila Habel - Tutrice gr. 23

 

 

Yamina Khaldi - Tutrice gr. 14

Serge Ouellet - Tuteur gr. 27

Mylène Parent - Tutrice gr. 03

 


Univers social


Marie-Hélène Boileau - Tutrice gr. 33

Simon De Luca - Tuteur gr. 05

Linda Landry - Tutrice gr. 1

Janik Laporte  - Tuteur gr. 18

Stéphane Robert - Tuteur gr. 11

Stéphane Rousseau - Tuteur gr. 24

Catherine Séguin - Tutrice gr. 30

Karine Voyer-Prévost

 


Tremplin


Magalie Bourgeois - Tuteur gr. 19

Christian Gagnier - Tuteur gr. 35

Katerine Gagnon - Tutrice gr. 20

 

Soutien à l'apprentissage


Kevin Asselin - Tuteur gr. 51

Catherine Aubert - Tutrice gr. 54

Rita Eid - Tutrice gr. 55

Geneviève Richard-Charrier - Tutrice gr. 53

Félix Saura - Tuteur gr. 52

 

 

 



Projet SPAA


Sylvie Laurier

Christian Gagnier


Francisation


Miryam Boileau - EG1

Marie-Hélène Boileau - EG2